Is Sunfed Ranch Organic Grass Fed 80% Lean Ground Beef Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic 100% Grass Fed & Grass Finished Ground Beef 80% Lean / 20% Fat
Check Sunfed Ranch Organic Grass Fed 80% Lean Ground Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunfed Ranch Organic Grass Fed 80% Lean Ground Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


