Is Sunflower Flax Seed Granola Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-Free Rolled Oats*, Canola Oil*, Sugars (agave syrup*, maple syrup*), Flax Seed*, Sunflower Seed* (*Organic), Flocons d'avoine roules sans gluten*, Huile de canola*, Sucres (sirop d'agave*, sirop d'erable*), Graines de lin*, De tournesol* (*Biologique)

Check Sunflower Flax Seed Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping