Is SUNFLOWER KERNELS SEEDS, HONEY ROASTED Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER KERNELS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, HONEY, MALTODEXTRIN, XANTHAN GUM, SALT.

Check SUNFLOWER KERNELS SEEDS, HONEY ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
HoneySweetNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping