Is SUNFLOWER LECITHIN - 473ML Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Lecithin, From Helianthus Annuus Seeds Oil
Check SUNFLOWER LECITHIN - 473ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUNFLOWER LECITHIN - 473ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Sunflower Butter + Chocolate MacroBar®
SunButter Natural Sunflower Butter, Gluten & Peanut Free, 16 oz
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Sunflower Seed Butter Cups
Sun Butter SunFlower Butter
Where to buy
SUNFLOWER LECITHIN - 473ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


