Is SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALT & VINEGAR Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF (DEHYDRATED POTATOES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL, TORULA YEAST, MALT VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM DIACETATE, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE, HEINZ® MALT VINEGAR (WATER, MALTED CORN & BARLEY)).
Check SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALT & VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALT & VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


