Is SUNFLY Sunflower seed butter Cocoa 330g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Sunflower Kernels 76.8%, Powdered Chocolate 21.5% (Cocoa Powder, Raw Cane Sugar), Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Sea Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavoring
Check SUNFLY Sunflower seed butter Cocoa 330g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUNFLY Sunflower seed butter Cocoa 330g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping


