Is Sunfood Organic Pitted Black Peruvian Botija Olives Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pitted Olives , Sea Salt .

Check Sunfood Organic Pitted Black Peruvian Botija Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunfood Organic Pitted Black Peruvian Botija Olives is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing