Is SunFood Raw Organic Camu Camu Powder -- 3.5 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Raw Camu Camu Berries
Check SunFood Raw Organic Camu Camu Powder -- 3.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SunFood Raw Organic Camu Camu Powder -- 3.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
SunFood Raw Organic Camu Camu Powder -- 3.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
AcidicTartCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking


