Is Sunkist Blood Orange Singles To Go Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Aspartame†, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Maltodextrin*, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Citrate, Pectin, Calcium Silicate, Red 40, Blue 1. Contains Phenylalanine.

Check Sunkist Blood Orange Singles To Go against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go