Is Sunkist Fruit Gems Soft Candy Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, tapioca syrup, citrus pectin, citric acid, natural flavors, sodium citrate, orange juice from orange puree concentrate, raspberry juice from concentrate, vegetable and fruit juice (color), grapefruit juice from concentrate, lime juice concentrate, lemon juice from lemon puree concentrate, lemon juice from lemon puree concentrate, turmeric (color), color added.
Check Sunkist Fruit Gems Soft Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunkist Fruit Gems Soft Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


