Is Sunkist Lemons Prepacked - 2 Lb Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Lemon
Check Sunkist Lemons Prepacked - 2 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunkist Lemons Prepacked - 2 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunkist Lemons Prepacked - 2 Lb is available at 2 retailers
RalphsFry's
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusAcidicSourTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSaladMeal Prep


