Is Sunkist Orange Soda, 8 Fl. Oz., 6 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavors, Caffeine, Ester Gum, Yellow 6, Red 40.

Check Sunkist Orange Soda, 8 Fl. Oz., 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunkist Orange Soda, 8 Fl. Oz., 6 Count is available at 3 retailers

TargetWalmartWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking