Is Sunkist PINK GRAPEFRUIT Jelly Belly Beans ~ 1 Pound Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Grapefruit Juice From Concentrate, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Citric Acid, Sodium Lactate, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Color Added, Yellow 5 & 6 Lake, Red 40, Blue 2 Lake, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Sunkist PINK GRAPEFRUIT Jelly Belly Beans ~ 1 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunkist PINK GRAPEFRUIT Jelly Belly Beans ~ 1 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunkist PINK GRAPEFRUIT Jelly Belly Beans ~ 1 Pound is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


