Is Sunkist PINK GRAPEFRUIT Jelly Belly Beans ~ 1 Pound Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Grapefruit Juice From Concentrate, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Citric Acid, Sodium Lactate, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Color Added, Yellow 5 & 6 Lake, Red 40, Blue 2 Lake, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Sunkist PINK GRAPEFRUIT Jelly Belly Beans ~ 1 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunkist PINK GRAPEFRUIT Jelly Belly Beans ~ 1 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunkist PINK GRAPEFRUIT Jelly Belly Beans ~ 1 Pound is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


