Is SUNKIST, PREMIUM FRUITS & NUTS TRAIL MIX BLEND Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED PINEAPPLE (PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID (FOR PH BALANCE), SULPHUR DIOXIDE), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), DRIED PAPAYA (PAPAYA, SUGAR, SULPHUR DIOXIDE), DEHYDRATED COCONUT (COCONUT, SUGAR, SULPHUR DIOXIDE), ROASTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, COTTONSEED OIL, SALT), AND ROASTED CASHEWS (CASHEWS, COTTONSEED OIL, SALT).
Check SUNKIST, PREMIUM FRUITS & NUTS TRAIL MIX BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUNKIST, PREMIUM FRUITS & NUTS TRAIL MIX BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


