Is SUNKIST Sunkist Grape Soda Grape Soda - 12 Pack Cans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Blue 1, Carbonated Water, Blue 1
Check SUNKIST Sunkist Grape Soda Grape Soda - 12 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUNKIST Sunkist Grape Soda Grape Soda - 12 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SUNKIST Sunkist Grape Soda Grape Soda - 12 Pack Cans is available at 10 retailers
H-E-BKrogerSafewayVitacostTargetHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


