Is SUNKIST Sunkist Orange Soda Orange Soda - 12 Pack Cans Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavors, Caffeine, Ester Gum, Yellow 6, Red 40, Carbonated Water, Red 40
Check SUNKIST Sunkist Orange Soda Orange Soda - 12 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUNKIST Sunkist Orange Soda Orange Soda - 12 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SUNKIST Sunkist Orange Soda Orange Soda - 12 Pack Cans is available at 23 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


