Is Sunleaf Green Bar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olive Oil, Coconut Oil&quot, Hemp Seed Oil, Castor Oil, Cocoa Butter, Green Clay (Illite), Pure Essential Oils Including Peppermint, Bergamot, Grapefruit, Organic Sunleaf Naturals, Llc Happily Made In Waconia, Mn 55387

Check Sunleaf Green Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily