Is Sunnte Black Diamond True Kombucha, Black Diamond Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, CANE SUGAR*, BLACK TEA*, PROBIOTIC CULTURE*.
Check Sunnte Black Diamond True Kombucha, Black Diamond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunnte Black Diamond True Kombucha, Black Diamond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


