Is Sunny Culture Hibiscus Probiotic Water Kefir, Hibiscus Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER WATER KEFIR CULTURE* CANE SUGAR* HIBISCUS FLOWERS*
Check Sunny Culture Hibiscus Probiotic Water Kefir, Hibiscus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny Culture Hibiscus Probiotic Water Kefir, Hibiscus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FloralTartFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


