Is Sunny D® Mango Fruit Drink 64 Fl. Oz. Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains: Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup and 2% or Less of: Concentrated Mango Puree, Concentrated Orange Juice, Concentrated Apple Juice, Concentrated Grapefruit Juice, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Thiamin Hydrochloride (Vitamin B1), Natural and Artificial Flavors, Modified Cornstarch, Canola Oil, Cellulose Gun, Sucralose, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Potassium Sorbate to Protect Flavor, Yellow 5, Yellow 6.
Check Sunny D® Mango Fruit Drink 64 Fl. Oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny D® Mango Fruit Drink 64 Fl. Oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


