Is Sunny Fruit Organic Figs Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dried Smyrna Figs

Check Sunny Fruit Organic Figs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunny Fruit Organic Figs is available at 4 retailers

Grocery GatewayIndependent City MarketMetroZehrs

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingCooking