Is Sunny Green Organic Carrot Powder Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic carrot powder, other : organic guar gum and silica

Check Sunny Green Organic Carrot Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Powder

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSoup