Is Sunny Hill Kumara Chips Original Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kumara, Vegetable Oil, Maltose, Salt

Check Sunny Hill Kumara Chips Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunny Hill Kumara Chips Original is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish