Is Sunny Island Bulk - Hershey's Kisses Black Foils Wrap, Milk Chocolate Candy, 2 Pounds Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose
- milk
- chocolate
- milk chocolate
lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor)
Check Sunny Island Bulk - Hershey's Kisses Black Foils Wrap, Milk Chocolate Candy, 2 Pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny Island Bulk - Hershey's Kisses Black Foils Wrap, Milk Chocolate Candy, 2 Pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
M&M's Milk Chocolate Graduation Party Candy, Party Size - 38 oz Resealable Bulk Bag
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Snack Size Candy Bars 8 Count
Hershey's Symphony Creamy Milk Chocolate Extra Large Candy Bar
Hershey's, Sugar-Free Milk Chocolate Candy, 3 Oz.
Where to buy
Sunny Island Bulk - Hershey's Kisses Black Foils Wrap, Milk Chocolate Candy, 2 Pounds is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece


