Is Sunny Island Bulk - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate with Almond, Red Foils Candy, 2 Pounds Bag Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor), Almonds (Roasted In Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Oil)
Check Sunny Island Bulk - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate with Almond, Red Foils Candy, 2 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny Island Bulk - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate with Almond, Red Foils Candy, 2 Pounds Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunny Island Bulk - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate with Almond, Red Foils Candy, 2 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


