Is Sunny Island Bulk - Hershey's Kisses Santa Hat Foil Wrap Milk Chocolate Candy, 2 Pounds Bag Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor)
Check Sunny Island Bulk - Hershey's Kisses Santa Hat Foil Wrap Milk Chocolate Candy, 2 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny Island Bulk - Hershey's Kisses Santa Hat Foil Wrap Milk Chocolate Candy, 2 Pounds Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Sunny Island Bulk - Hershey's Kisses Santa Hat Foil Wrap Milk Chocolate Candy, 2 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


