Is Sunny Island Bulk - Reese's Miniatures Peanut Butter Cup Milk Chocolate Candy Light Green Foil Wrap, 2 Pounds Bag Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- dextrose
dextrose
Dietitian noteDextrose is typically derived from corn but in some cases may contain bone char. If the label is unclear, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr (Emulsifier), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq
Check Sunny Island Bulk - Reese's Miniatures Peanut Butter Cup Milk Chocolate Candy Light Green Foil Wrap, 2 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny Island Bulk - Reese's Miniatures Peanut Butter Cup Milk Chocolate Candy Light Green Foil Wrap, 2 Pounds Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Reese's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Candy Individually Wrapped Pack
M&M's Peanut Butter Chocolate Graduation Party Candy, Party Size - 34 oz Bulk Bag
Reese's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Pumpkins Halloween Candy, Packs 1.2 oz, 6 Count
Reese's Caramel Big Cup Milk Chocolate With Peanut Butter & Caramel
M&M's Peanut Butter Milk Chocolate Candy, Share Size - 2.83 oz Bag
Where to buy
Sunny Island Bulk - Reese's Miniatures Peanut Butter Cup Milk Chocolate Candy Light Green Foil Wrap, 2 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece


