Is Sunny Island Bulk - Reese's Miniatures Peanut Butter Cup Milk Chocolate Candy Pink Foil Wrap, 2 Pounds Bag Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose
- nonfat milk
- chocolate
- milk chocolate sugar
lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr (Emulsifier), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq
Check Sunny Island Bulk - Reese's Miniatures Peanut Butter Cup Milk Chocolate Candy Pink Foil Wrap, 2 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny Island Bulk - Reese's Miniatures Peanut Butter Cup Milk Chocolate Candy Pink Foil Wrap, 2 Pounds Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Mars Drinks 1207596 Milk Chocolate Coated Candy W/peanut Center, 62 Oz Bag
Reeses Peanut Butter Candy, Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter, Halloween Candy, Snack Size
M&M's Peanut Chocolate Graduation Candy, Party Size - 38 oz Resealable Bulk Bag
Reeses Peanut Butter Cups Milk Chocolate Big Cup King Size - 2.8 Oz
M&M's Milk Chocolate Graduation Party Candy, Party Size - 38 oz Resealable Bulk Bag
Where to buy
Sunny Island Bulk - Reese's Miniatures Peanut Butter Cup Milk Chocolate Candy Pink Foil Wrap, 2 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


