Is Sunny Island Bulk - Reese's Miniatures Peanut Butter Cup Milk Chocolate Candy Pink Foil Wrap, 2 Pounds Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr (Emulsifier), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq

Check Sunny Island Bulk - Reese's Miniatures Peanut Butter Cup Milk Chocolate Candy Pink Foil Wrap, 2 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunny Island Bulk - Reese's Miniatures Peanut Butter Cup Milk Chocolate Candy Pink Foil Wrap, 2 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go