Is Sunny Island Pack - Dark Chocolate Covered Espresso Beans, Premium Gourmet Candy, 2 Pounds Bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate Sugar, Chocolate Liquor - Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin An Emulsifier, Vanilla, Roasted Arabica Coffee

Check Sunny Island Pack - Dark Chocolate Covered Espresso Beans, Premium Gourmet Candy, 2 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunny Island Pack - Dark Chocolate Covered Espresso Beans, Premium Gourmet Candy, 2 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping