Is Sunny Select Cheese Balls, Cheese Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
CORN MEAL, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, COTTONSEED, SAFFLOWER, SOYBEAN, OR SUNFLOWER), CHEESE SEASONING (WHEY, CORN STARCH, CHEDDAR CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ANNATTO EXTRACT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES], MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, BUTTER [CREAM, WATER, SALT], NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BUTTERMILK, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, YELLOW LAKE #5).
Check Sunny Select Cheese Balls, Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny Select Cheese Balls, Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


