Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sunny Select Chili Pineapple, Chilie Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE (PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID), CHILL SEASONING (PAPRIKA, SUGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CAYENNE PEPPER).

Check Sunny Select Chili Pineapple, Chilie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Sunny Select Chili Pineapple, Chilie | Spoonful