Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sunny Ville Golden Ginger Herb Candy Mild, 150 Gram / 5.29 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Freash Extract Of Ginger Roots

Check Sunny Ville Golden Ginger Herb Candy Mild, 150 Gram / 5.29 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunny Ville Golden Ginger Herb Candy Mild, 150 Gram / 5.29 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Sunny Ville Golden Ginger Herb Candy Mild, 150 Gram / 5.29 Oz | Spoonful