This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Sunnyside farms Original Whipped Topping Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN.

Check Sunnyside farms Original Whipped Topping against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingCoffeeSnackingGarnishing
Oat Free? Sunnyside farms Original Whipped Topping | Spoonful