Is Sunpride Tropical Juice Drink 1 Litre Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juice from Concentrate (9.7%) (Orange, Apple, Pineapple, Passionfruit, Mandarin, Lime), Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Fruit Purees (Apricot, Mango, Guava, Banana), Acid (Citric Acid), Vitamin C, Flavourings, Thickeners (Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Colours (Beta Carotene)

Check Sunpride Tropical Juice Drink 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunpride Tropical Juice Drink 1 Litre is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrusAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking