Is Sunpride Tropical Juice Drink 1 Litre Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juice from Concentrate (9.7%) (Orange, Apple, Pineapple, Passionfruit, Mandarin, Lime), Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Fruit Purees (Apricot, Mango, Guava, Banana), Acid (Citric Acid), Vitamin C, Flavourings, Thickeners (Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Colours (Beta Carotene)
Check Sunpride Tropical Juice Drink 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunpride Tropical Juice Drink 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunpride Tropical Juice Drink 1 Litre is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrusAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


