Is Sunraysia Pomegranate Juice | 1L Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
100% Reconstituted Pomegranate Juice.
Check Sunraysia Pomegranate Juice | 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunraysia Pomegranate Juice | 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Where to buy
Sunraysia Pomegranate Juice | 1L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


