Is Sunrice Basmati Rice Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basmati Rice

Check Sunrice Basmati Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunrice Basmati Rice is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish