Is Sunrice Sushi Rice | 1kg Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Short Grain White Sushi Rice

Check Sunrice Sushi Rice | 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunrice Sushi Rice | 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch
Lactose Free? Sunrice Sushi Rice | 1kg | Spoonful