Is SunRidge Farms Organic Deluxe Trail Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Great On The Go, For Hiking, Biking And Other Activities, Sunridge Farms Organic Deluxe Trail Mix Is Organic Trail Mix At Its Finest, A Premium Assemblage Of The Finest Select, Blended Together For Flavor And Convenience, With Organic Dried Apricots, Organic Roasted Peanuts, Organic Raw Almonds, Organic Dried Apples, Organic Walnuts, Organic Date Pieces, Organic Sunflower Seeds,ganic Raisins, The Result Is A Snack That Tastes Delicious, Contains Fiber, Iron And Other Nutrients

Check SunRidge Farms Organic Deluxe Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go