Is Sunrise Beef Burgers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Toasted Wheat Crumbs, Soy Protein Product, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Spice, Spice Extract, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Lemon Juice, Sugars (corn Syrup Solids). Contains: Soy, Wheat.
Check Sunrise Beef Burgers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunrise Beef Burgers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichMeal Prep


