Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sunrise Beef Burgers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Toasted Wheat Crumbs, Soy Protein Product, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Spice, Spice Extract, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Lemon Juice, Sugars (corn Syrup Solids). Contains: Soy, Wheat.

Check Sunrise Beef Burgers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichMeal Prep
Oat Free? Sunrise Beef Burgers | Spoonful