Is SUNRISE, DISCS CANDY, BUTTERSCOTCH Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS INCLUDING (YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1).
Check SUNRISE, DISCS CANDY, BUTTERSCOTCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUNRISE, DISCS CANDY, BUTTERSCOTCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


