Is Sunrise Farms Rotisserie Style Chicken Wings Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken wings (winglets and drumettes), Water, Modified potato starch, Sugars (sugar, smoked sugar, maltodextrin, molasses solids), Citrus fiber, Salt, Flavour, Yeast extract, Citrus extract, Cornstarch, Onion powder, Spice, Citric acid, Smoke flavour.

Check Sunrise Farms Rotisserie Style Chicken Wings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
CrispyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal PrepGrilling