Is Sunrise Natural Foods Raw Cashew Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
This Product Is Packed In A Facility That Packs Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts, Trace Amounts May Be Present, Product May Also Contain Trace Amounts Of Wheat, Soy, Dairy Products, Pits An , See More
Check Sunrise Natural Foods Raw Cashew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunrise Natural Foods Raw Cashew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunrise Natural Foods Raw Cashew is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


