Is Sunrise Natural Foods Salted Pistachios Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
This Product Is Packed In A Facility That Packs Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts, Trace Amounts May Be Present, Product May Also Contain Trace Amounts Of Wheat, Soy, Dairy Products, Pits An , See More
Check Sunrise Natural Foods Salted Pistachios against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunrise Natural Foods Salted Pistachios in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunrise Natural Foods Salted Pistachios is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


