Is Sunrise Natural Foods Yogurt Raisins, Yogurt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL AND PALM OIL, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YOGURT POWDER (CULTURED WHEY AND NONFAT MILK), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, VANILLA), RAISINS (SUNFLOWER OIL), GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, AND CERTIFIED CONFECTIONERS GLAZE (FOOD GRADE LAC RESIN).
Check Sunrise Natural Foods Yogurt Raisins, Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunrise Natural Foods Yogurt Raisins, Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


