No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Sunrise Tofu Dessert Peach Mango Flavour Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybeans (Non-gmo), Sugar, Natural Flavour, Calcium Sulphate, Natural Colour, Contains: Soy

Check Sunrise Tofu Dessert Peach Mango Flavour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunrise Tofu Dessert Peach Mango Flavour is available at 3 retailers

Grocery GatewayLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Sunrise Tofu Dessert Peach Mango Flavour | Spoonful