Is Sunrype 100% Juice Fraise Kiwi Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jices from concentrate (filtered water, concentrated (apple, strawberry, kiwi, carrot, red cabbage) juices), Natural flavor, Citric Acid, Vitamin C.

Check Sunrype 100% Juice Fraise Kiwi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking